Razed Casino$10 Deposit Bonus

Razed Casino $10 Deposit Bonus

Looking for a Razed Casino $10 Deposit Bonus? The current welcome offer starts with a $100 minimum deposit, so a $10 deposit does not meet the entry amount. Here is how the available first-deposit package works, what the wagering rules mean and what to check before you play.

Razed Casino operates under a licence issued by the Union of Comoros (Anjouan), reference number ALSI-132405034-FI3, and supports responsible gambling tools including loss limits, wager caps, and self-exclusion.
  1. OperatorWild Technology Ltd
  2. Established2024
  3. Total Games4,000+
  4. Withdrawal ProcessingUp to 30 minutes

The current welcome offer starts at $100

Razed Casino’s first-deposit package matches your qualifying deposit at 100%, up to a maximum bonus of $300 USD. The minimum deposit is $100, and you need to opt in through the cashier or deposit screen before making that deposit. Once the deposit is made, activation is instant.

That means a $10 deposit does not qualify for this particular welcome package. For an Australian player, the practical starting point is a deposit of at least $100. The bonus is available across casino and sports, although sports wagers do not help clear the bonus wagering requirement.

TermDetails
Match100% of the first deposit
Maximum bonus$300 USD
Minimum deposit$100
Bonus wagering40× the promotional bonus balance
Time limit7 days
Maximum cashout$3,000

Opt in before depositing

Open the cashier or deposit screen, select the welcome offer and opt in before you fund the account. The bonus activates instantly after the qualifying deposit.

How the match works with an Australian-dollar deposit

The offer is described in USD, while the free-spin thresholds are given in AUD. The exact bonus balance shown in your account will depend on the currency conversion used at the time. The basic idea is simple: a qualifying deposit receives an equal promotional amount, subject to the $300 USD ceiling.

  1. Open the cashier and choose the welcome promotion.
  2. Opt in before you deposit.
  3. Deposit at least $100.
  4. Check that the bonus has appeared in the account.
  5. Use eligible wagers and finish the requirement within 7 days.

For example, a qualifying deposit of $100 receives a 100% match, creating a promotional balance equal to the deposit amount under the offer’s currency rules. The wagering calculation is based on the promotional bonus balance, not simply on the amount you deposited. The cashier and account display show the live figures to use.

There is also a separate 1× wagering requirement on every deposit before a withdrawal is unlocked. This applies whether or not you take the welcome offer, so keep it separate from the 40× bonus requirement when working out your playthrough.

Free spins arrive over five days

The welcome package includes Free Spins on Sugar Rush 1000. They are delivered daily rather than all at once, which gives you a five-day reward schedule. The deposit amount determines both the number of spins and the stated value of each spin.

DepositTotal spinsDaily deliveryValue per spin
A$100-19910020 per day for 5 daysA$0.20
A$200 or more15030 per day for 5 daysA$0.60

The free spins are part of the welcome package, so they follow the relevant promotional rules rather than acting as a separate cash balance. During the Free Spins wagering phase, the maximum bet is $20 USD. That limit is lower than the $50 USD maximum bet that applies while the main match bonus is active.

Track the daily delivery

Because the spins arrive in daily batches, check the account each day during the five-day schedule. It is easier to keep track of the reward and its wagering phase when you use each batch as it arrives.

Wagering rules: what counts and what does not

The welcome bonus carries a 40× wagering requirement on the promotional bonus balance. You have 7 days to complete it. If you use a $100 promotional balance as a simple example, 40× would mean $4,000 in qualifying wagering. That is an illustration of the calculation, not a promise that every account will show the same balance.

ActivityContribution
Slots100%
Live casino, excluding game shows and roulette20%
Sports and betting0%

Slots provide the full contribution towards the bonus requirement. Eligible live casino play contributes 20%, while game shows and roulette are excluded from that live-casino contribution. Sports and betting contribute 0% to the bonus playthrough, even though the welcome offer is available across Casino and Sports.

The maximum bet while the match bonus is active is $50 USD. Once you are in the Free Spins wagering phase, the maximum drops to $20 USD. Staying within those limits matters, particularly if you move between the main bonus and the free-spin balance.

The deadline is short

The 40× bonus wagering requirement must be completed within 7 days. Work out the amount needed before you start, and remember that only the stated contribution percentages count towards the total.

Deposits and withdrawals for Australian players

Razed Casino supports AUD alongside USD, EUR, GBP and other currencies. Deposit choices include Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Ripple, Algorand, Dai, Dogecoin, Bitcoin Cash, Tron, USD Coin, Solana, Tether, Cardano, Visa, Apple Pay and Google Pay. There are over 20 payment methods in total, including crypto and fiat on-ramp options.

The minimum deposit is 0.00002 BTC or the equivalent. ERC-20 and TRC-20 deposits arrive in approximately 60 seconds, while Bitcoin and Litecoin deposits take no more than five minutes. The cashier also labels some faster options with “-New”; these can deliver funds up to five times faster.

Withdrawals are available through USDT, ETH, BTC, LTC, XRP, TRX, USDC and SOL. There is no maximum withdrawal limit on these cryptocurrency methods and no maximum monthly withdrawal limit. The minimum withdrawal is $10. Once approved, processing can take up to 30 minutes, while peak periods may extend that to 24 hours.

Complete the separate 1× deposit wagering requirement.
Meet any active bonus wagering requirement within its 7-day window.
Keep the maximum bet within $50 USD, or $20 USD during Free Spins wagering.
Complete KYC verification to access payouts.
Allow for network fees on some cryptocurrency withdrawals.

Pending withdrawals can be cancelled by the player. All jackpots are paid in full with no cap, while the welcome promotion has a $3,000 maximum cashout. The two figures apply to different situations, so keep the promotional cashout rule in mind when using the welcome package.

Account controls and support before you play

Razed Casino Australia offers account tools that can help you keep spending and playtime within a limit you choose. You can set loss limits and betting limits, use a Game Break for 1, 7 or 30 days, or apply temporary or permanent self-exclusion. Removing or increasing a player limit has a 48-hour delay.

Two-factor authentication is available through an authenticator app or email, and login history is visible in the account. The site is mobile-optimised, with key functions generally reachable within 1-3 clicks. There is no separate app.

Live chat is available 24/7 in English, and email support is also available. The operator is Wild Technology Ltd, established in 2024, with a registered address in Costa Rica. Razed Casino operates under a Union of Comoros (Anjouan) licence, number ALSI-132405034-FI3.

Play within a fixed budget

Bonuses add wagering conditions to normal casino play and do not remove the risk of losing money. Set a limit before depositing, and use a Game Break or self-exclusion if your play stops feeling comfortable.

Other rewards available after the welcome package

After the first-deposit package, Razed Casino offers several ongoing reward paths. The Razed VIP Program unlocks rakeback from Bronze tier, while lower-volume players can receive instant, daily and weekly value before reaching the first VIP tier. Bronze starts between A$10,000 and A$30,000 in wagers and includes rakeback, weekly and monthly bonuses and a Rank-Up Reward.

Bonus Builder lets you shape rewards around rakeback, free spins, bonus buys, sports free bets, lossback or reloads. There is also a Wicked Games Lossback promotion. These rewards are separate from the welcome package, so check the individual promotion shown in the account before opting in.

The casino also runs wager races, raffles and challenges. Examples include the $100,000 Monthly Wager Race, the $10,000 Weekly Wager Race and Razed Challenges, which offer bonus cash and free bets across casino and sportsbook activity. These promotions are optional entertainment, not a reason to increase a budget.

Ready to check the available offer?

If you are depositing, start by checking the cashier terms, opt in before funding the account and set your play budget first.

$10 Deposit Bonus: your questions

Can I claim the Razed Casino $10 Deposit Bonus?

The current welcome package requires a minimum deposit of $100, so a $10 deposit does not qualify for it. The first-deposit offer matches a qualifying deposit at 100%, up to $300 USD.

How do I activate the welcome offer?

Opt in through the cashier or deposit screen before making your first deposit. The offer activates instantly once the qualifying deposit is made.

How much wagering is required?

The promotional bonus balance has a 40× wagering requirement, and it must be completed within 7 days. Every deposit also has a separate 1× wagering requirement before withdrawal is unlocked.

Which games count towards the bonus?

Slots contribute 100%. Eligible live casino games, excluding game shows and roulette, contribute 20%. Sports and betting contribute 0% towards the bonus wagering requirement.

What is the maximum bet with the bonus?

The maximum bet is $50 USD while the match bonus is active. During the Free Spins wagering phase, the maximum bet is $20 USD.

How many Free Spins can I receive?

Deposits of A$100-199 receive 100 spins, delivered as 20 per day for five days. A deposit of A$200 or more receives 150 spins, delivered as 30 per day for five days.

What is the maximum cashout on the welcome offer?

The maximum cashout for bonuses is $3,000. Jackpots are paid in full with no cap.

Can I withdraw straight after depositing?

You need to complete the 1× deposit wagering requirement before a withdrawal is unlocked. KYC verification is also required to access payouts.