Razed Casino100% Deposit Bonus

Razed Casino 100% Deposit Bonus: How the Match and Free Spins Work

The Razed Casino 100% Deposit Bonus matches your first deposit up to $300, with a minimum deposit of $100. You can also receive up to 150 Free Spins on Sugar Rush 1000, but the bonus comes with wagering, bet-size and time limits worth knowing before you opt in.

Razed Casino operates under a licence issued by the Union of Comoros (Anjouan), reference number ALSI-132405034-FI3, and supports responsible gambling tools including loss limits, wager caps, and self-exclusion.
  1. OperatorWild Technology Ltd
  2. Established2024
  3. Total Games4,000+
  4. Withdrawal ProcessingUp to 30 minutes

How the Razed Casino 100% Deposit Bonus is structured

The welcome offer gives you a 100% match on your first deposit, up to a maximum bonus of $300. The minimum deposit is $100, and you need to opt in through the cashier or deposit screen before making that deposit. Once the deposit is made, activation is instant.

TermDetails
Match100% of the first deposit
Minimum deposit$100
Maximum bonus$300 USD
Bonus wagering40× the promotional bonus balance
Maximum cashout$3,000
Time limit7 days to complete wagering

Here is the simple maths. A $100 deposit gives you a $100 bonus, creating a $200 promotional balance before any play. A $200 deposit gives you a $200 bonus and a $400 promotional balance. To receive the full $300 match, you need a $300 deposit, which creates a $600 balance before play.

The deposit requirement is separate from the bonus requirement

Every deposit must be wagered 1× before a withdrawal is unlocked. That 1× deposit rule applies whether or not you use the welcome bonus, and it is separate from the 40× wagering requirement on the promotional bonus balance.

How to activate the match and Free Spins

The opt-in step matters. Choose the welcome bonus in the cashier or deposit screen before you deposit. The offer activates instantly after the deposit, so it is best to make the selection first rather than assuming the match will attach automatically.

Open the cashier

Go to the deposit area and choose the 100% first-deposit match.

Check your deposit amount

Make sure the deposit is at least $100. A $300 deposit reaches the maximum $300 bonus.

Opt in before depositing

Select the promotion through the cashier or deposit screen.

Complete the deposit

The bonus activates instantly once the deposit is made.

Use the reward within seven days

The wagering requirement must be completed within seven days of activation.

The welcome package also includes Free Spins on Sugar Rush 1000. They are delivered over five days rather than all at once. Your deposit size determines the number and value of the spins.

DepositTotal spinsDaily deliveryValue per spin
A$100-19910020 per day for five daysA$0.20
A$20015030 per day for five daysA$0.60

The package is available across Casino and Sports, while the Free Spins are tied to Sugar Rush 1000. During the Free Spins wagering phase, the maximum bet is $20 USD. That is lower than the $50 USD maximum bet that applies while the 100% match bonus is active.

Ready to use the first-deposit match?

Choose the offer in the cashier first, then make a qualifying deposit and keep the seven-day deadline in mind.

Wagering rules: what counts and what does not

The bonus wagering requirement is 40× the promotional bonus balance. In practical terms, a $100 bonus creates a $4,000 wagering target. A $200 bonus creates an $8,000 target, while the maximum $300 bonus creates a $12,000 target.

DepositBonus40× bonus wagering target
$100$100$4,000
$200$200$8,000
$300$300$12,000

Slots contribute 100% towards the bonus wagering requirement, so $100 in qualifying slot bets adds $100 to the target. Live Casino games, excluding game shows and roulette, contribute 20%. A $100 wager on one of those eligible live games would therefore add $20 towards the requirement. Sports and betting contribute 0% towards bonus wagering.

Keep the maximum bet in mind

The maximum bet is $50 USD while the 100% match bonus is active. During the Free Spins wagering phase, it falls to $20 USD. Staying within the applicable limit helps you work through the offer without breaking its stated terms.

The seven-day clock applies to completing the wagering requirement. It is worth planning your play around the games that contribute fully, rather than treating every bet as equal. Honestly, this is the part most people skip: check whether the game contributes 100%, 20% or 0% before counting on it to move the balance forward.

Cashout limits and the steps before you withdraw

The maximum cashout on bonuses is $3,000. The welcome bonus also requires the promotional wagering requirement to be completed within seven days, and the 1× wagering requirement on the deposit must be met before a withdrawal is unlocked.

Opt in before making the qualifying first deposit.
Keep bonus bets at or below $50 USD while the match is active.
Keep bets at or below $20 USD during the Free Spins wagering phase.
Use games that contribute towards the requirement, remembering that sports wagers contribute 0%.
Complete the 40× bonus wagering within seven days.
Complete the separate 1× deposit wagering requirement.
Remember that the bonus cashout cap is $3,000.

Once withdrawal conditions are met, Razed Casino supports cryptocurrency withdrawals through USDT, ETH, BTC, LTC, XRP, TRX, USDC and SOL. The minimum withdrawal is $10. There is no maximum withdrawal limit on cryptocurrency methods and no maximum monthly withdrawal limit, while all jackpots are paid in full with no cap.

KYC verification is required to access payouts. Once a withdrawal is approved, processing takes up to 30 minutes, although peak periods may extend this to 24 hours. Pending withdrawals can be cancelled by the player, and network fees may apply to some cryptocurrencies depending on the blockchain.

Set your own pace

A bonus is optional entertainment, not a reason to chase losses. Razed Casino provides loss limits, wager limits, Game Break options of 1, 7 or 30 days, cooling-off tools and temporary or permanent self-exclusion. Removing or increasing player limits takes 48 hours.

Other promotions available alongside the welcome match

The 100% match is the main first-deposit offer, but it is not the only promotion available. New customers interested in sports can use the $50 Sports Welcome Bonus. Sports players can also find a Free Bet System, Sports Early Payout and a 3× Wager Progression promotion that makes sports bets earn wagering progress three times faster.

For casino play, the Wicked Games Lossback promotion is available, while the Razed VIP Program adds rakeback from the Bronze tier onward. Bonus Builder lets you personalise rewards around rakeback, free spins, bonus buys, sports free bets, lossback or reloads. That gives regular players a way to shape rewards around the type of play they actually prefer.

The loyalty programme starts offering instant, daily and weekly value before the first VIP tier, so lower-volume players do not need A$10,000 in wagering to receive rewards. Bronze runs from A$10,000 to A$30,000 in wagers, with rakeback, weekly and monthly bonuses and a rank-up reward. Higher levels add larger bonuses, daily rewards, milestone rewards and, from Gold IV, a dedicated VIP Host.

You can also explore Games Online across more than 4,000 titles, including pokies, live dealer games, table games and Razed Originals. The site’s Cashback options and Loyalty Program rewards are separate considerations from the first-deposit match, so keep the terms of each promotion distinct.

Compare the offer with your play style

If you prefer pokies, the welcome match has full contribution from slots. If you prefer sports, check the sports-specific rewards instead, as sports wagers contribute 0% to the casino bonus requirement.

What to remember before claiming the bonus

Casino Razed gives you a straightforward 100% first-deposit match, but the useful details sit in the conditions. The maximum bonus is $300, the minimum deposit is $100, and the bonus balance carries a 40× wagering requirement that must be completed within seven days.

  • Opt in through the cashier before depositing.
  • A $300 deposit is needed to receive the full $300 match.
  • Slots contribute fully, eligible live games contribute 20%, and sports contribute 0%.
  • The maximum bonus bet is $50 USD.
  • The Free Spins wagering maximum bet is $20 USD.
  • The Free Spins package is delivered across five days on Sugar Rush 1000.
  • The bonus cashout cap is $3,000.
  • A 1× deposit wagering requirement applies separately to every deposit.
  • KYC is required before accessing payouts.

The brand operates under a licence issued by the Union of Comoros (Anjouan), reference number ALSI-132405034-FI3. It is operated by Wild Technology Ltd, established in 2024, and offers 24/7 English-language live chat alongside email support.

100% Deposit Bonus: your questions

What is the Razed Casino 100% Deposit Bonus?

It is a first-deposit match that adds 100% of your qualifying deposit up to a maximum bonus of $300. The minimum deposit is $100.

How do I activate the welcome bonus?

Opt in through the cashier or deposit screen before depositing. The bonus activates instantly once the qualifying deposit is made.

How much wagering is required?

The promotional bonus balance has a 40× wagering requirement. A $100 bonus therefore creates a $4,000 wagering target, while a $300 bonus creates a $12,000 target.

How long do I have to complete wagering?

You have seven days to complete the bonus wagering requirement.

Which games contribute to the requirement?

Slots contribute 100%. Eligible Live Casino games excluding game shows and roulette contribute 20%, while sports and betting contribute 0%.

What is the maximum bet with the bonus?

The maximum bet is $50 USD while the 100% match is active. During the Free Spins wagering phase, the maximum bet is $20 USD.

How many Free Spins can I receive?

A deposit of A$100-199 gives 100 Free Spins, delivered as 20 per day over five days. A deposit of A$200 gives 150 Free Spins, delivered as 30 per day over five days.

What is the maximum cashout on the bonus?

The maximum cashout on bonuses is $3,000.

Do I need to complete wagering before withdrawing?

Yes. The 40× bonus requirement must be completed within seven days, and every deposit also has a separate 1× wagering requirement before a withdrawal is unlocked.

Is verification needed before I receive a payout?

Yes. KYC verification is required to access payouts.