Razed Casino$10 No Deposit Bonus

Razed Casino $10 No Deposit Bonus: What You Can Claim Instead

If you are searching for a Razed Casino $10 No Deposit Bonus, the closest available options are the first-deposit match, Sugar Rush 1000 Free Spins and a sports welcome offer. Here is how each one works, what you need to wager and how to avoid surprises when you cash out.

Razed Casino operates under a licence issued by the Union of Comoros (Anjouan), reference number ALSI-132405034-FI3, and supports responsible gambling tools including loss limits, wager caps, and self-exclusion.
  1. OperatorWild Technology Ltd
  2. Established2024
  3. Total Games4,000+
  4. Withdrawal ProcessingUp to 30 minutes

The closest current offer is a 100% first-deposit match

The main promotion at Razed Casino matches 100% of your first deposit up to $300 USD. You need to deposit at least $100, and you must opt in through the cashier or deposit screen before making that deposit. Once the deposit is made, the bonus activates instantly.

So, a $100 deposit gives you a $100 promotional bonus balance. A $200 deposit gives you a $200 bonus. The maximum bonus is $300 USD, so a larger qualifying deposit does not create a bigger match beyond that amount.

TermWhat applies
Match100% of the first deposit
Minimum deposit$100
Maximum bonus$300 USD
Bonus wagering40× the promotional bonus balance
Maximum cashout$3,000

Opt in before depositing

The cashier or deposit screen is where you activate the welcome offer. Do that first, then make the qualifying deposit. Honestly, this is the part most people skip.

How the welcome bonus wagering works

The welcome bonus has a 40× wagering requirement on the promotional bonus balance. You have seven days to complete it. The bonus wagering is separate from the 1× wagering requirement that applies to every deposit before a withdrawal is unlocked.

For example, a $100 deposit creates a $100 bonus. The promotional balance would require $4,000 in wagering because $100 multiplied by 40 equals $4,000. The deposit itself also needs to be wagered once, which means $100 of deposit wagering is a separate condition.

ActivityContribution to bonus wagering
Slots100%
Live casino, excluding game shows and roulette20%
Sports and betting0%

That contribution rate changes how quickly your qualifying wagering is built. Slots contribute in full. A live casino wager contributes 20%, so $100 wagered there counts as $20 towards the bonus requirement. Sports bets do not contribute to the bonus wagering requirement, even though the welcome promotion is available across Casino and Sports.

Keep the betting limits in mind

The maximum bet while the 100% match bonus is active is $50 USD. Placing a larger bet can affect your eligibility under the promotion, so keep each stake within that limit.

Opt in through the cashier or deposit screen.
Deposit at least $100.
Complete 40× wagering on the promotional bonus balance.
Finish the bonus wagering within seven days.
Keep bets at or below $50 USD while the match bonus is active.
Remember that the deposit also has its own 1× wagering requirement.

The Free Spins package adds daily Sugar Rush 1000 spins

The welcome promotion also includes a five-day package of Free Spins on Sugar Rush 1000. The number of spins and their value depend on the size of your first deposit. They are delivered daily rather than all at once.

DepositTotal spinsDaily deliveryValue per spin
A$100-19910020 per day for five daysA$0.20
A$20015030 per day for five daysA$0.60

A deposit between A$100 and A$199 gives 100 spins in total. A A$200 deposit gives 150 spins. The offer information sets out the A$200 level specifically, while the wider match bonus can reach $300 USD.

The maximum bet during the Free Spins wagering phase is $20 USD. That is lower than the $50 USD limit applying while the main match bonus is active, so use the smaller limit when the Free Spins wagering phase applies.

Free Spins are part of the welcome offer

The Sugar Rush 1000 spins are not a separate cash promotion. They form part of the five-day welcome reward package, alongside the deposit match.

A sports welcome offer is available for new customers

If your main interest is betting rather than casino games, new customers can access a $50 Sports Welcome Bonus. Sports promotions sit alongside the casino welcome offer, but sports wagers contribute 0% towards the 40× casino bonus wagering requirement.

Razed also has a single wallet for casino and sportsbook activity. The sportsbook covers more than 30 sports and esports, with 50-200 markets per event. Sports listed include football, tennis, basketball, MMA, rugby and hockey, while esports include Counter-Strike, FC24, Dota 2, King of Glory and StarCraft.

  • A $50 Sports Welcome Bonus is available for new customers.
  • Sports bets do not contribute to the casino welcome bonus wagering requirement.
  • Sports bets can earn wagering progress three times faster through the 3× Wager Progression promotion.
  • The Multiplier Combo Boost can provide up to 50% more winnings when sports picks are stacked.
  • A free bet system and Sports Early Payout promotion are available.

The VIP Transfer Promotion is another option for players who already hold VIP status elsewhere. It allows an existing VIP rank to be matched at Razed and is valid until 29 January 2027.

How to claim an offer and prepare for a payout

Create your account

Complete Registration with a username, email, password and country. You can also register using Google, Line, X (Twitter), MetaMask or Telegram.

Choose the promotion

Select the welcome offer in the cashier or deposit screen before adding funds. This opt-in step is required for the 100% match.

Make the qualifying deposit

Deposit at least $100 for the casino match. Deposits between A$100 and A$199 qualify for 100 Free Spins, while a A$200 deposit qualifies for 150 Free Spins.

Stay within the limits

Keep bets at or below $50 USD while the match bonus is active and at or below $20 USD during the Free Spins wagering phase.

Complete wagering in time

Finish the 40× bonus wagering within seven days. Slots contribute 100%, selected live casino games contribute 20%, and sports contribute 0%.

Request your payout

The deposit must have been wagered once before withdrawal is unlocked, and KYC verification is required to access payouts.

Razed supports crypto withdrawals through USDT, ETH, BTC, LTC, XRP, TRX, USDC and SOL. The minimum withdrawal is $10. There is no maximum withdrawal limit on cryptocurrency methods and no maximum monthly withdrawal limit. Once approved, processing can take up to 30 minutes, although most withdrawals completed in testing took 3-6 minutes; peak times may extend processing to 24 hours.

All bonuses have a $3,000 maximum cashout. That cap matters when you are calculating what a promotional balance can ultimately return. Jackpots are paid in full with no cap, which is a separate rule from the bonus maximum cashout.

Set limits before you start

You can set loss limits and betting limits in your account. Game Break options pause play for 1, 7 or 30 days, while self-exclusion can block the account temporarily or permanently. Removing or increasing a player limit requires a 48-hour delay.

Razed Casino, also referred to here as Razed Australia, offers more than 4,000 games, including pokies, live dealer tables, jackpots, table games and Razed Originals. Its 22 in-house Originals use provably fair technology, with results independently verifiable. The service is mobile-optimised and offers 24/7 English live chat plus email support.

Ready to check the offer?

Open the cashier, opt in before depositing and compare the match and Free Spins terms with the amount you plan to play.

$10 No Deposit Bonus: your questions

Can I claim a $10 No Deposit Bonus at Razed Casino?

The current promotions provide a first-deposit match, Sugar Rush 1000 Free Spins and a $50 Sports Welcome Bonus. The casino match requires a minimum deposit of $100.

How much is the main Razed Casino welcome bonus?

It is a 100% first-deposit match up to $300 USD. The minimum deposit is $100.

What wagering requirement applies to the welcome bonus?

The promotional bonus balance has a 40× wagering requirement, which must be completed within seven days. Every deposit also has a separate 1× wagering requirement before withdrawal is unlocked.

How many Free Spins can I receive?

A deposit between A$100 and A$199 gives 100 Free Spins, delivered as 20 per day for five days. A A$200 deposit gives 150 spins, delivered as 30 per day for five days.

Which games contribute to the bonus wagering requirement?

Slots contribute 100%. Live casino games excluding game shows and roulette contribute 20%, while sports and betting contribute 0%.

What is the maximum bet during the welcome bonus?

The maximum bet is $50 USD while the 100% match is active. During the Free Spins wagering phase, the maximum bet is $20 USD.

What is the maximum cashout on bonuses?

The maximum cashout for all bonuses is $3,000.

What do I need before I can withdraw?

Your deposit must be wagered once before withdrawal is unlocked, and KYC verification is required to access payouts. The minimum withdrawal is $10.